•  #allin4theVille Awards

    #allin4theVille  
     
    Is there a staff member you would like to nominate for an award?
     
    Recognize a staff member or community member for their outstanding efforts by nominating them for an #allin4theVille award!  
     
    Click here for additional information.
     
     
    Recipients
      Somerville High School/M.A.P.S.

    Christopher Baldino (16-17)
    Carol Cabourg (16-17)
    David Damaschke (15-16)
    Michael Dougherty (16-17)
    Angela Goff (14-15)
    Karen Gorzynski (16-17)
    Deborah Grossmith (16-17)
    John Hoehn (16-17)
    Linda Kemper (16-17)
    Gary Knoeppel (16-17)
    Matthew Krempasky (15-16)
    Laura Manziano (14-15)
    Charles McInerney (16-17)
    Matthew Melesurgo (16-17)
    William Penn (16-17)
    Joseph Pugh (15-16)
    Michael Skomba (15-16)
    Karen Stephenson (15-16)
    Stephen Stillianos (16-17)
    Dr. Shawn Temple (15-16)
    Theresa Trubiano (16-17)
    Vern Underwood (14-15)
    Rya Ure (16-17)
    Aida Wahba (14-15)
    Danielle Zurawiecki (14-15)  

      Somerville Middle School  

    Kevin Aeschliman (16-17)
    Alyssa Breeman (16-17)
    Sandy Catenaro (16-17)
    Matthew DeBlock (14-15)
    Michael Dlugosz (16-17)
    Liana Fross (16-17)
    Mary Honrath (16-17)
    Wendy Hunt (16-17)
    Lindsey Kulis (15-16)
    Stephen Loreti (14-15)
    Allison Parajon (15-16)
    Nicholas Petronko (16-17)
    Freddie Shaker (15-16)
    Rodney Weems (14-15)

    Van Derveer Elementary School  

    Martine Assad (16-17)
    Eileen Barist (14-15)
    Brittany Chiaffarano (16-17)
    Patricia Clark (16-17)
    Melissa Cross (16-17)
    Staci Delese (15-16)
    Johann Derflinger (14-15)
    Tracey DeSarno (16-17)
    Holly Ehrnman (15-16)
    Kerry Foote (15-16)
    Lindsay Frevert (14-15)
    Sergio Garcia (16-17)
    Lindsay Gottfried (16-17)
    Michael Guilarte (14-15)
    Ashlee Haggerty (16-17)
    Patti Helwig (16-17)
    Whitney Jenkins (16-17)
    Joelle Kessler (15-16)
    Linda Kerestes (16-17)
    Nancy Kishbaugh (16-17)
    Meghan Royack (14-15)
    Jennifer Setzer (16-17)
    Charlene Tackvic (14-15)
    Brennen Thompson (15-16)
    Dora Underwood (15-16)
    Yolima Vasquez (15-16)

     District 

    Christopher Banos (16-17)
    Sheila Deck (15-16)
    Marietta Gamba (14-15)
    Joseph Harris (16-17)
    Lisa Mulhearn (15-16)
    Jill O'Leary (16-17)
    Jay Parentoni (16-17)
    Toni Rehe (16-17)
    Joan Thorne (14-15)  
    Jeffrey Vanderbeek (15-16)
    Kermit Weeast (16-17)